ARCHIWUM
KLASYFIKACJA

ARCHIWALNE WYNIKI 2015

TURNIEJE KLUBOWE

2015

1. Wójcik Darek 130 pkt 2. Ciuła Mieszko 118 pkt 3. Zięba Nicola 106 pkt 4. Sadowski Sławek 104 pkt 5. Frelich Agnieszka 94 pkt 6. Krogulski Michał 29 pkt 7. Janiczek Ryszard 20 pkt 8. Kubacki Andrzej 20 pkt 9. Cichon Paweł 18 pkt 10. Marciniak Paweł 16 pkt 10. Cisowski Dawid 16 pkt 10. Piszczek Krzysztof 16 pkt 13. Skoczeń Jakub 14 pkt 13. Kołacz Piotr 14 pkt 13. Szarek Konrad 14 pkt 16. Frelich Kuba 13 pkt 16. Cisowska Alicja 13 pkt 16. Malczewski Jarosław 13 pkt 16. Półtorak Łukasz 13 pkt 16. Sitarz Kazimierz 13 pkt 1. Cisoń Łukasz 92 pkt 2. Ciuła Mieszko 82 pkt 3. Krupka Kamil 64 pkt 4. Cisowski Dawid 46 pkt 5. Wójcik Darek 40 pkt 6. Zięba Nicola 36 pkt 6. Sadowski Sławek 36 pkt 6. Skoczeń Jakub 36 pkt 9. Sromek Agata 28 pkt 10. Schmidt Barbara 24 pkt 11. Fikiel Łukasz 22 pkt 11. Krogulski Michał 22 pkt 13. Kociołek Michał 20 pkt 13. Michna Adrian 20 pkt 15. Kantor Lucjan 18 pkt 16. Lorek Karolina 14 pkt 17. Bobrowski Przemysła 12 pkt 18. Szota Diana 10 pkt 19. Zawiślan Marcin 8 pkt 19. Ryniewicz Grzegorz 8 pkt 21. Olszyński Marcin 6 pkt 22. Alicja Cisowska 4 pkt 22. Berbeć Piotr 4  pkt 22. Mateusz Binda 4 pkt 25. Leśniak Piotr 2 pkt

MASTERS CUP

2015

1. Wójcik Darek 222 pkt 2. Ciuła Mieszko 218 pkt 3. Lorek Karolina 184 pkt 4. Sadowski Sławek 151 pkt 5. Kantor Lucjan 133 pkt 6. Skoczeń Jakub 97 pkt 7. Zięba Nicola 95 pkt 8. Cisoń Łukasz 90 pkt 9. Krupka Kamil 84 pkt 10. Fikiel Łukasz 78 pkt 11. Frelich Angieszka 74 pkt 12. Hawrot Marek 52 pkt 13. Krogulski Michał 48 pkt 14. Kociołek Michał 43 pkt 15. Cisowski Dawid 35 pkt 16. Zwardoń Jacek 31 pkt 17. Schmidt-Ciuła Barbara 30 pkt 18. Cempa Dawid 29 pkt 19. Leśniak Piotr 29 pkt 20. Rzemiński Marcin 19 pkt 21. Ryniewicz Grzegorz 16 pkt 22. Suwalski Miłosz 16 pkt 23. Barnach Albert 15 pkt 24. Kołacz Piotr 15 pkt 25. Zawiślan Marcin 14 pkt 26. Kmak Grzegorz 14 pkt 27. Sromek Agata 13 pkt 28. Adasiewicz Konrad 13 pkt 29. Kapuśniak Marek 13 pkt

ILSD

2015

1. Cisoń Łukasz 62 pkt 2. Krupka Kamil 57 pkt 3. Ciuła Mieszko 43 pkt 4. Wójcik Darek 42 pkt 5. Skoczeń Jakub 37 pkt 6. Lorek Karolina 32 pkt 7. Kantor Lucjan 23 pkt 8. Fikiel Łukasz 21 pkt 9. Sadowskia Sławek 19 pkt 10. Cisowski Dawid 15 pkt 11. Sromek Agata 10 pkt 12. Kociołek Michał 8 pkt 13. Barbara Schmidt-Ciuła 4 pkt
WWW.DARTNS.COM.PL
ARCHIWUM
KLASYFIKACJA

ARCHIWALNE WYNIKI 2015

TURNIEJE KLUBOWE

2015

1. Wójcik Darek 130 pkt 2. Ciuła Mieszko 118 pkt 3. Zięba Nicola 106 pkt 4. Sadowski Sławek 104 pkt 5. Frelich Agnieszka 94 pkt 6. Krogulski Michał 29 pkt 7. Janiczek Ryszard 20 pkt 8. Kubacki Andrzej 20 pkt 9. Cichon Paweł 18 pkt 10. Marciniak Paweł 16 pkt 10. Cisowski Dawid 16 pkt 10. Piszczek Krzysztof 16 pkt 13. Skoczeń Jakub 14 pkt 13. Kołacz Piotr 14 pkt 13. Szarek Konrad 14 pkt 16. Frelich Kuba 13 pkt 16. Cisowska Alicja 13 pkt 16. Malczewski Jarosław 13 pkt 16. Półtorak Łukasz 13 pkt 16. Sitarz Kazimierz 13 pkt 1. Cisoń Łukasz 92 pkt 2. Ciuła Mieszko 82 pkt 3. Krupka Kamil 64 pkt 4. Cisowski Dawid 46 pkt 5. Wójcik Darek 40 pkt 6. Zięba Nicola 36 pkt 6. Sadowski Sławek 36 pkt 6. Skoczeń Jakub 36 pkt 9. Sromek Agata 28 pkt 10. Schmidt Barbara 24 pkt 11. Fikiel Łukasz 22 pkt 11. Krogulski Michał 22 pkt 13. Kociołek Michał 20 pkt 13. Michna Adrian 20 pkt 15. Kantor Lucjan 18 pkt 16. Lorek Karolina 14 pkt 17. Bobrowski Przemysła 12 pkt 18. Szota Diana 10 pkt 19. Zawiślan Marcin 8 pkt 19. Ryniewicz Grzegorz 8 pkt 21. Olszyński Marcin 6 pkt 22. Alicja Cisowska 4 pkt 22. Berbeć Piotr 4  pkt 22. Mateusz Binda 4 pkt 25. Leśniak Piotr 2 pkt

MASTERS CUP

2015

1. Wójcik Darek 222 pkt 2. Ciuła Mieszko 218 pkt 3. Lorek Karolina 184 pkt 4. Sadowski Sławek 151 pkt 5. Kantor Lucjan 133 pkt 6. Skoczeń Jakub 97 pkt 7. Zięba Nicola 95 pkt 8. Cisoń Łukasz 90 pkt 9. Krupka Kamil 84 pkt 10. Fikiel Łukasz 78 pkt 11. Frelich Angieszka 74 pkt 12. Hawrot Marek 52 pkt 13. Krogulski Michał 48 pkt 14. Kociołek Michał 43 pkt 15. Cisowski Dawid 35 pkt 16. Zwardoń Jacek 31 pkt 17. Schmidt-Ciuła Barbara 30 pkt 18. Cempa Dawid 29 pkt 19. Leśniak Piotr 29 pkt 20. Rzemiński Marcin 19 pkt 21. Ryniewicz Grzegorz 16 pkt 22. Suwalski Miłosz 16 pkt 23. Barnach Albert 15 pkt 24. Kołacz Piotr 15 pkt 25. Zawiślan Marcin 14 pkt 26. Kmak Grzegorz 14 pkt 27. Sromek Agata 13 pkt 28. Adasiewicz Konrad 13 pkt 29. Kapuśniak Marek 13 pkt

ILSD

2015

1. Cisoń Łukasz 62 pkt 2. Krupka Kamil 57 pkt 3. Ciuła Mieszko 43 pkt 4. Wójcik Darek 42 pkt 5. Skoczeń Jakub 37 pkt 6. Lorek Karolina 32 pkt 7. Kantor Lucjan 23 pkt 8. Fikiel Łukasz 21 pkt 9. Sadowskia Sławek 19 pkt 10. Cisowski Dawid 15 pkt 11. Sromek Agata 10 pkt 12. Kociołek Michał 8 pkt 13. Barbara Schmidt-Ciuła 4 pkt
WWW.DARTNS.COM.PL