ARCHIWUM
KLASYFIKACJA

ARCHIWALNE WYNIKI 2017

TURNIEJ KLUBOWY

1. Wójcik Darek 155 pkt 2. Ciuła Mieszko 154 pkt 3. Krupka Kamil 147 pkt 4. Lorek Karolina 113 pkt 5. Dębosz Mirosław 104 pkt 6. Cempa Dawid 96 pkt 7. Rafalska Sabina 75 pkt 8. Wideł Joanna 75 pkt 9. Cisoń Łukasz 70 pkt 10. Hawrot Marek 69 pkt 11. Uszko Mariusz 66 pkt 12. Ast Sebastian 48 pkt 13. Przybyła Radosław 47 pkt 14. Sadowski Sławek 44 pkt 15. Krogulski Michał 44 pkt 16. Mrózek Rafał 32 pkt 17. Hornik Agnieszka 30 pkt 18. Zwardoń Jacek 16 pkt 19. Iwański Arkadiusz 15 pkt

MASTERS CUP

2017

1. Ast Sebastian 266 pkt 2. Karolina Lorek 262 pkt 3. Aśka Wideł 256 pkt 4. Hawrot Marek 246 pkt 5. Krupka Kamil 242 pkt 6. Przybyła Radek 240 pkt 7. Sabina Rafalska 235 pkt 8. Ciuła Mieszko 225 pkt 9. Wójcik Darek 217 pkt 10. Klocek Krzysztof 213 pkt 11. Mrózek Rafał 210 pkt 12. Agnieszka Hornik 209 pkt 13. Dębosz Mirek 199 pkt 14. Uszko Mariusz 169 pkt 15. Cisoń Łukasz 101 pkt 16. Cempa Dawid 95 pkt 17. Bazuń Adam 82 pkt 18. Woś Przemysław 79 pkt 19. Lenart Marek 67 pkt 20. Krogulski Michał 56 pkt 21. Sabina Gazda 50 pkt 22. Iwański Arkadiusz 44 pkt 23. Gazda Tomasz 44 pkt 24. Sadowski Sławek 41 pkt 25. Szeląg Darek 38 pkt 26. Marta Tobiasz 32 pkt 27. Śmietana Bogusław 28 pkt 28. Ambroż Marcin 27 pkt 29. Urban Andrzej 26 pkt 30. Janecki Łukasz 14 pkt

ILSD

2016 / 2017

1. Wójcik Darek 58 pkt 2. Cisoń Łukasz 55 pkt 3. Ciuła Mieszko 51 pkt 4. Krupka Kamil 38 pkt 5. Lorek Karolina 28 pkt 6. Wideł Joanna 25 pkt 7. Uszko Mariusz 22 pkt 8. Krogulski Michał 21 pkt 9. Kantor Lucjan 14 pkt 10. Dębosz Mirosław 10 pkt 11. Hornika Angieszka 6 pkt 12. Zwardoń Jacek 6 pkt 13. Rafalska Sabina 1 pkt 14. Sadowski Sławomir 0 pkt
Archiwum 2016 Archiwum 2016 WWW.DARTNS.COM.PL
ARCHIWUM
KLASYFIKACJA

ARCHIWALNE WYNIKI 2017

TURNIEJ KLUBOWY

1. Wójcik Darek 155 pkt 2. Ciuła Mieszko 154 pkt 3. Krupka Kamil 147 pkt 4. Lorek Karolina 113 pkt 5. Dębosz Mirosław 104 pkt 6. Cempa Dawid 96 pkt 7. Rafalska Sabina 75 pkt 8. Wideł Joanna 75 pkt 9. Cisoń Łukasz 70 pkt 10. Hawrot Marek 69 pkt 11. Uszko Mariusz 66 pkt 12. Ast Sebastian 48 pkt 13. Przybyła Radosław 47 pkt 14. Sadowski Sławek 44 pkt 15. Krogulski Michał 44 pkt 16. Mrózek Rafał 32 pkt 17. Hornik Agnieszka 30 pkt 18. Zwardoń Jacek 16 pkt 19. Iwański Arkadiusz 15 pkt

MASTERS CUP

2017

1. Ast Sebastian 266 pkt 2. Karolina Lorek 262 pkt 3. Aśka Wideł 256 pkt 4. Hawrot Marek 246 pkt 5. Krupka Kamil 242 pkt 6. Przybyła Radek 240 pkt 7. Sabina Rafalska 235 pkt 8. Ciuła Mieszko 225 pkt 9. Wójcik Darek 217 pkt 10. Klocek Krzysztof 213 pkt 11. Mrózek Rafał 210 pkt 12. Agnieszka Hornik 209 pkt 13. Dębosz Mirek 199 pkt 14. Uszko Mariusz 169 pkt 15. Cisoń Łukasz 101 pkt 16. Cempa Dawid 95 pkt 17. Bazuń Adam 82 pkt 18. Woś Przemysław 79 pkt 19. Lenart Marek 67 pkt 20. Krogulski Michał 56 pkt 21. Sabina Gazda 50 pkt 22. Iwański Arkadiusz 44 pkt 23. Gazda Tomasz 44 pkt 24. Sadowski Sławek 41 pkt 25. Szeląg Darek 38 pkt 26. Marta Tobiasz 32 pkt 27. Śmietana Bogusław 28 pkt 28. Ambroż Marcin 27 pkt 29. Urban Andrzej 26 pkt 30. Janecki Łukasz 14 pkt

ILSD

2016 / 2017

1. Wójcik Darek 58 pkt 2. Cisoń Łukasz 55 pkt 3. Ciuła Mieszko 51 pkt 4. Krupka Kamil 38 pkt 5. Lorek Karolina 28 pkt 6. Wideł Joanna 25 pkt 7. Uszko Mariusz 22 pkt 8. Krogulski Michał 21 pkt 9. Kantor Lucjan 14 pkt 10. Dębosz Mirosław 10 pkt 11. Hornika Angieszka 6 pkt 12. Zwardoń Jacek 6 pkt 13. Rafalska Sabina 1 pkt 14. Sadowski Sławomir 0 pkt
Archiwum 2016 Archiwum 2016 WWW.DARTNS.COM.PL